Tor

  • Peer-Malte
    Claußen
    G Position
    L Fanghand
    7Alter
  • #1
    Luca
    Paulisch
    G Position
    L Fanghand
    8Alter

Feldspieler

  • Alexander
    Bär
    D / F Position
    7Alter
  • Benjamin
    Roggenkamp
    D / F Position
    7Alter
  • Daniel
    Artel
    D / F Position
    7Alter
  • Daniel
    Lendak
    D / F Position
    7Alter
  • Maximilian
    Prenger
    D / F Position
    7Alter
  • Nick
    Kolvenbach
    D / F Position
    7Alter
  • Niklas
    Steffens
    D / F Position
    6Alter
  • Oskar
    Elias
    D / F Position
    7Alter
  • Paula Sophie
    Schreiber
    D / F Position
    7Alter
  • Sandro
    Luck
    D / F Position
    7Alter
  • Viktor
    Brenner
    D / F Position
    7Alter
  • Leonas
    Germann
    D / F Position
    8Alter
  • Ben Luca
    Herres
    D / F Position
    8Alter
  • Lennart
    Hilleke
    D / F Position
    8Alter
  • Felix
    Jochum
    D / F Position
    7Alter
  • Leon
    Jülicher
    D / F Position
    7Alter
  • Maximilian
    Klies
    D / F Position
    8Alter
  • Konstantin
    Maurer
    D / F Position
    8Alter
  • Konstantin
    Schell
    D / F Position
    8Alter
  • Merle
    Schütte
    D / F Position
    8Alter
  • Michael
    Seel
    D / F Position
    7Alter
  • Moritz
    Steinbach
    D / F Position
    8Alter
  • Max
    Strassheim
    D / F Position
    8Alter
  • Maja
    Pöhler
    D / F Position
    7Alter
  • Marlon
    Pütz
    D / F Position
    7Alter
  • Amélie
    Wentzel
    D / F Position
    8Alter
  • Leon
    Wentzel
    D / F Position
    6Alter
  • Dominik
    Apostol
    D / F Position
    7Alter
  • #87
    Johann
    Kirsten
    D / F Position
    8Alter
  • #90
    Andreas
    Jacobi
    D / F Position
    8Alter
  • #93
    Vincent
    Schmitz
    D / F Position
    8Alter
  • #94
    Samuel
    Freidrich
    D / F Position
    8Alter
  • #95
    Denis
    Torno
    D / F Position
    8Alter

Trainer

  • T
    Britta
    Schwethelm
    2010EHC seit
    Trainerin Funktion
  • TT
    Pascal
    Schulze
    2020EHC seit
    Torwarttrainer Funktion
  • CT
    Sebastian
    Prenger
    2019EHC seit
    Co-Trainer Funktion
  • CT
    Frank
    Gardiner
    2015EHC seit
    Co-Trainer Funktion
  • CT
    Marcus
    Robertz
    2018EHC seit
    Co-Trainer Funktion
  • CT
    Sascha
    Kante
    2015EHC seit
    Co-Trainer Funktion
  • CT
    Stephan
    Robertz
    2018EHC seit
    Co-Trainer Funktion
  • CT
    Markus
    Grigoleit
    2019EHC seit
    Co-Trainer Funktion

Betreuer

  • MF
    Steffi
    Jülicher
    Mannschaftsführerin Funktion
  • B
    Stephanie
    Herres
    Betreuerin Funktion
  • B
    Stefanie
    Roggenkamp
    Betreuerin Funktion
  • B
    Stefanie
    Schreiber
    Betreuerin Funktion
  • B
    Svenja
    Germann
    Betreuerin Funktion
  • B
    Vanessa
    Licht
    Betreuerin Funktion
  • B
    Alexandra
    Jochum
    Betreuerin Funktion
  • B
    Tobias
    Hilleke
    Betreuer Funktion

U9 Kleinstschüler Landesliga NRW - Gruppe Rot

Datum Zeit Spielort HEIM GÄSTE
22.10.2022 10:00 Troisdorf, Icedome
05.11.2023 13:45 Düsseldorf-Düsseltal, Eishalle Brehmstraße
27.11.2022 08:30 Bergisch-Gladbach, Eissporthalle Bergisch-Gladbach
11.12.2023 14:00 Düsseldorf-Düsseltal, Eishalle Brehmstraße
18.12.2022 11:30 Köln, Kölnarena 2
14.01.2023 10:00 Troisdorf, Icedome Troisdorf
12.02.2023 08:30 Bergisch-Gladbach, Eissporthalle Bergisch-Gladbach
26.02.2023 11:30 Köln, Kölnarena 2

U9 Kleinstschüler Landesliga NRW - Gruppe Gelb

Datum Zeit Spielort HEIM GÄSTE
05.11.2022 10:00 Troisdorf, Icedome
12.11.2022 10:00 Moers, Eissporthalle Moers
27.11.2022 14:15 Köln, Kölnarena 2
10.12.2022 10:45 Wiehl, Eissporthalle Wiehl
07.01.2023 10:00 Troisdorf, Icedome Troisdorf
04.02.2023 18:00 Grefrath, Eissportzentrum Grefrath
18.2.2023 10:45 Wiehl, Eissporthalle Wiehl
05.03.2023 12:00 Köln, Kölnarena 2