Feldspieler

  • Maximilian
    Paul
    D / F Position
    8Alter
  • Lena
    Riedl
    D / F Position
    8Alter
  • Sophie
    Hellmann
    D / F Position
    8Alter
  • Marlon J.
    Trapp
    D / F Position
    8Alter
  • Jonathan
    Stein
    D / F Position
    7Alter
  • Lewin
    Andrew
    D / F Position
    8Alter
  • Jason
    Grigoleit
    D / F Position
    7Alter
  • #1
    Luis Bastian
    Meller
    D / F Position
    8Alter
  • #2
    Amy Christine
    Sander
    D / F Position
    8Alter
  • #3
    Mick
    Bernartz
    D / F Position
    8Alter
  • #4
    Lukas
    Gramer
    D / F Position
    8Alter
  • #6
    Jonas
    Schloeßer
    D / F Position
    8Alter
  • #6
    Alica
    Küpper
    D / F Position
    7Alter
  • #7
    Elias
    Schell
    D / F Position
    8Alter
  • #8
    William
    Schoger
    D / F Position
    7Alter
  • #9
    Tim
    Solodjankin
    D / F Position
    6Alter
  • #10
    Maxi
    Matalla
    D / F Position
    7Alter
  • #10
    Tom Christopher
    Herrmann
    D / F Position
    8Alter
  • #11
    Linus
    Warner
    D / F Position
    8Alter
  • #11
    Max Luca
    Bauer
    D / F Position
    7Alter
  • #12
    David
    Ochozki
    D / F Position
    8Alter
  • #12
    Aleksandar
    Petrovic´
    D / F Position
    7Alter
  • #13
    Leonard
    Rühl
    D / F Position
    8Alter
  • #13
    Arne
    Kurpanek
    D / F Position
    7Alter
  • #15
    Tim
    Oettgen
    D / F Position
    8Alter
  • #15
    Tobias
    Prenger
    D / F Position
    7Alter
  • #16
    Louis
    Napierala
    D / F Position
    8Alter
  • #17
    Léona
    Daniels
    D / F Position
    8Alter
  • #18
    Paul
    Klenke
    D / F Position
    7Alter
  • #19
    Phileas
    Länger
    D / F Position
    8Alter
  • #19
    Felix
    Krüger
    D / F Position
    7Alter
  • #20
    Daniel David
    Waigum
    D / F Position
    7Alter
  • #21
    David
    Merz
    D / F Position
    7Alter
  • #29
    Lukas
    Romen
    D / F Position
    8Alter
  • #30
    Paul
    Otto
    D / F Position
    7Alter
  • #31
    Finn
    Hannes
    D / F Position
    7Alter
  • #31
    Anthony
    Seel
    D / F Position
    8Alter
  • #33
    Mark
    Fibich
    D / F Position
    7Alter
  • #35
    Nick
    Gardiner
    D / F Position
    8Alter
  • #35
    Adrian
    Schmitz
    D / F Position
    7Alter
  • #37
    Niklas
    Junkersdorf
    D / F Position
    7Alter
  • #39
    Vanja
    Pavlovic
    D / F Position
    7Alter
  • #42
    Franziska
    Frings
    D / F Position
    7Alter
  • #43
    Lukas
    Barbour
    D / F Position
    7Alter
  • #45
    Mads-Ole
    Claußen
    D / F Position
    7Alter

Trainer

  • T
    Britta
    Schwethelm
    2010EHC seit
    Trainerin Funktion
  • TT
    Wolfgang
    Meller
    2015EHC seit
    Torwarttrainer Funktion
  • TT
    Pascal
    Schulze
    2016EHC seit
    Torwarttrainer Funktion
  • CT
    Christina
    Schwamborn
    2018EHC seit
    Co-Trainerin Funktion
  • CT
    Frank
    Gardiner
    2015EHC seit
    Co-Trainer Funktion
  • CT
    Marcus
    Robertz
    2018EHC seit
    Co-Trainer Funktion
  • CT
    Raphael
    Otto
    2018EHC seit
    Co-Trainer Funktion
  • CT
    Sascha
    Kante
    2015EHC seit
    Co-Trainer Funktion
  • CT
    Sebastian
    Prenger
    2019EHC seit
    Co-Trainer Funktion
  • CT
    Stephan
    Robertz
    2018EHC seit
    Co-Trainer Funktion

Betreuer

  • MF
    Mirjam
    Junkersdorf
    Mannschaftsführerin Funktion
  • MF
    Marcus
    Hain
    Mannschaftsführer Funktion
  • MF
    Sven
    Gramer
    Mannschaftsführer Funktion
  • B
    Ria
    Claussen
    Betreuerin Funktion
  • B
    Cathrin
    Rühl
    Betreuerin Funktion
  • B
    Lydia
    Ochozki
    Betreuerin Funktion
  • B
    Natalia
    Bauer
    Betreuerin Funktion
  • B
    Andreas
    Hellmann
    Betreuer Funktion
  • B
    Christoph
    Frings
    Betreuer Funktion
  • B
    Daniel
    Romen
    Betreuer Funktion
  • B
    Denis
    Pavlovic
    Betreuer Funktion
  • B
    Matthias
    Rühl
    Betreuer Funktion

U9 REGIONALLIGA WEST

Datum Zeit Spielort HEIM GÄSTE
15.09.2019 14:45 Köln, Kölnarena 2
12.10.2019 13:30 Düsseldorf-Düsseltal, Eishalle Brehmstraße
10.11.2019 10:30 Krefeld, Rheinlandhalle
30.11.2019 14:30 Köln, Kölnarena 2
14.12.2019 10:00 Troisdorf, Icedome Troisdorf
19.01.2020 16:30 Krefeld, Rheinlandhalle
15.03.2020 09:00 Iserlohn, Eissporthalle am Seilersee
21.03.2020 09:45 Troisdorf, Icedome Troisdorf

U9 Landesliga NRW - G1

Datum Zeit Spielort HEIM GÄSTE
02.11.2019 09:15 Solingen, Eissporthalle Solingen
09.11.2019 08:15 Troisdorf, Icedome Troisdorf
23.11.2019 09:15 Bergisch-Gladbach, Eissporthalle Bergisch-Gladbach
21.12.2019 18:00 Neuss, Eissporthalle Neuss
11.01.2020 10:00 Troisdorf, Icedome Troisdorf
19.01.2020 14:45 Köln, Kölnarena 2
01.02.2020 13:30 Düsseldorf-Düsseltal, Eishalle Brehmstraße
07.03.2020 10.30 Wiehl, Eissporthalle Wiehl

U9 Landesliga NRW - G2

Datum Zeit Spielort HEIM GÄSTE
05.10.2019 09:45 Troisdorf, Icedome Troisdorf
09.11.2019 16:30 Krefeld, Rheinlandhalle
24.11.2019 12:15 Dinslaken, Eishalle Dinslaken
14.12.2019 10:00 Moers, Eissporthalle Moers
18.01.2020 09:30 Duisburg, Eissporthalle Duisburg
15.02.2020 08:15 Troisdorf, Icedome Troisdorf
29.02.2020 13:30 Dortmund, Eissportzentrum Westfalen
14.03.2020 18:15 Ratingen, Eissporthalle Ratingen