Feldspieler

  • Adrian
    Seel
    D / F Position
    6Alter
  • Clemens
    Schmitz
    D / F Position
    6Alter
  • Felix
    Meurer
    D / F Position
    6Alter
  • Jannes
    Germann
    D / F Position
    5Alter
  • Noah
    Mikolaschek
    D / F Position
    6Alter
  • Noah
    Wester
    D / F Position
    6Alter
  • Zoe
    Vassiliou
    D / F Position
    6Alter
  • Elias
    Drue
    D / F Position
    6Alter
  • Emil
    Scheft
    D / F Position
    6Alter
  • Mark
    Shibaev
    D / F Position
    6Alter
  • Marko
    Dricher
    D / F Position
    6Alter
  • Felix
    Storto
    D / F Position
    5Alter
  • Nikolas
    Drichel
    D / F Position
    6Alter
  • Elias
    Zhu
    D / F Position
    6Alter
  • Patrick
    Peichuan Huang
    D / F Position
    6Alter
  • Ludwig
    Eck
    D / F Position
    6Alter
  • Jonas
    Paul
    D / F Position
    5Alter
  • Leo
    Engler
    D / F Position
    6Alter
  • Robert
    Lienesch
    D / F Position
    6Alter
  • Johannes
    Matthies
    D / F Position
    6Alter
  • Jack Maui
    Robertz
    D / F Position
    5Alter
  • Maximilian
    Cichos
    D / F Position
    5Alter
  • Dominik
    Bunček
    D / F Position
    5Alter

Trainer

  • T
    Sebastian
    Keim
    2021EHC seit
    Trainer Funktion
  • CT
    Alina
    Daniels
    Co-Trainerin Funktion
  • CT
    Britta
    Schwethelm
    2010EHC seit
    Co-Trainerin Funktion
  • CT
    Tom
    Höhner
    2018EHC seit
    Co-Trainer Funktion
  • CT
    Sascha
    Wester
    Co-Trainer Funktion

Betreuer

  • MF
    Markus
    Meurer
    Mannschaftsführer Funktion
  • B
    Kristina
    Meurer
    Betreuerin Funktion
  • B
    Daniela
    Lienesch
    Betreuerin Funktion
  • B
    Helene
    Scheft
    Betreuerin Funktion
  • B
    Stefanie
    Wester
    Betreuer Funktion
  • B
    Martin
    Buncek
    Betreuer Funktion

U7 Bambini Regionalliga West - Hauptrunde

Datum Zeit Spielort HEIM GÄSTE
17.09.2022 17:00 Krefeld, Rheinlandhalle
23.10.2022 08:00 Herne, Gysenberghalle Herne
13.11.2022 14:00 Düsseldorf-Düsseltal, Eishalle Brehmstraße
17.12.2022 10:00 Troisdorf, Icedome Troisdorf
21.01.2023 08:00 Herne, Gysenberghalle Herne
18.02.2023 18:00 Ratingen, Eissporthalle Ratingen
04.03.2023 16:45 Krefeld, Rheinlandhalle
18.03.2023 10:00 Troisdorf, Icedome Troisdorf