Tor

  • #1
    Nick
    Gardiner
    G Position
    L Fanghand
    10Alter
  • #2
    Luis
    Meller
    G Position
    L Fanghand
    10Alter
  • #51
    Sophie
    Hellmann
    G Position
    L Fanghand
    11Alter
  • #52
    Tyler
    Breuer
    G Position
    L Fanghand
    11Alter
  • #55
    Amy Christine
    Sander
    G Position
    L Fanghand
    11Alter
  • #57
    Julius
    von der Brüggen
    G Position
    L Fanghand
    9Alter

Feldspieler

  • #3
    Elias
    Schell
    D / F Position
    11Alter
  • #5
    Leona
    Daniels
    D / F Position
    10Alter
  • #6
    Tom Christopher
    Herrmann
    D / F Position
    10Alter
  • #7
    Franziska
    Frings
    D / F Position
    10Alter
  • #8
    Lukas
    Barbour
    D / F Position
    9Alter
  • #9
    Anthony
    Seel
    D / F Position
    11Alter
  • #10
    Jonah
    Germann
    D / F Position
    9Alter
  • #11
    Linus
    Warner
    D / F Position
    11Alter
  • #12
    David
    Ochozki
    D / F Position
    11Alter
  • #13
    Leonard
    Rühl
    D / F Position
    11Alter
  • #14
    Finn
    Hannes
    D / F Position
    10Alter
  • #15
    Jonas
    Schlösser
    D / F Position
    10Alter
  • #16
    Aleksandar
    Petrovic
    D / F Position
    9Alter
  • #17
    Marlon José
    Trapp
    D / F Position
    11Alter
  • #19
    Phileas
    Länger
    D / F Position
    10Alter
  • #20
    Louis
    Napierala
    D / F Position
    10Alter
  • #21
    Mark
    Fibich
    D / F Position
    9Alter
  • #23
    Lewin
    Berg
    D / F Position
    10Alter
  • #24
    Adrian
    Schmitz
    D / F Position
    10Alter
  • #25
    Tobias
    Prenger
    D / F Position
    9Alter
  • #26
    Felix
    Krüger
    D / F Position
    9Alter
  • #27
    Alica
    Küpper
    D / F Position
    9Alter
  • #29
    Maxi
    Matalla
    D / F Position
    9Alter
  • #30
    Mick
    Bernartz
    D / F Position
    11Alter
  • #31
    David
    Merz
    D / F Position
    10Alter
  • #32
    Paul
    Otto
    D / F Position
    9Alter
  • #33
    Vanja
    Pavlovic
    D / F Position
    9Alter
  • #34
    Moritz
    Haupt
    D / F Position
    11Alter
  • #36
    Lorenz
    Seefeld
    D / F Position
    9Alter
  • #40
    Tim
    Solodjankin
    D / F Position
    9Alter
  • #44
    Mads-Ole
    Claussen
    D / F Position
    9Alter
  • #56
    Leo
    Rieke
    D / F Position
    9Alter

Trainer

  • T
    Tobias
    Müller
    2019EHC seit
    Trainer Funktion
  • T
    Sebastian
    Prenger
    2019EHC seit
    Trainer Funktion
  • TT
    Wolfgang
    Meller
    2015EHC seit
    Torwarttrainer Funktion
  • CT
    Oers
    Turoczy
    2018EHC seit
    Co-Trainer Funktion
  • CT
    Frank
    Gardiner
    2015EHC seit
    Co-Trainer Funktion
  • CT
    Daniel
    Hannes
    2019EHC seit
    Co-Trainer Funktion
  • CT
    Raphael
    Otto
    2018EHC seit
    Co-Trainer Funktion
  • CT
    Alexander
    Haupt
    2020EHC seit
    Co-Trainer Funktion

Betreuer

  • MF
    Ria Ragna
    Claussen
    Mannschaftsführerin Funktion
  • MF
    Carola
    Daniels
    Mannschaftsführerin Funktion
  • MF
    Klaus
    Berg
    Mannschaftsführer Funktion
  • MF
    Christoph
    Frings
    Mannschaftsführer Funktion
  • B
    Melanie
    Matalla
    Betreuerin Funktion
  • B
    Lydia
    Ochotzki
    Betreuerin Funktion
  • B
    Nadine
    Rieke
    Betreuerin Funktion

U11 Regionalliga - West

Datum Zeit Spielort HEIM GÄSTE
25.09.2021 14:00 Krefeld, Rheinlandhalle
23.10.2021 12:15 Iserlohn, Eissporthalle am Seilersee
18.12.2021 10:00 Troisdorf, Icedome
16.01.2022 18:00 Troisdorf, Icedome
12.02.2022 10:00 Troisdorf, Icedome
27.03.2022 08:00 Troisdorf, Icedome

U11 Landesliga NRW - G1

Datum Zeit Spielort HEIM GÄSTE
06.11.2021 10:00 Troisdorf, Icedome
18.12.2021 10:00 Dinslaken, Eishalle Dinslaken
19.12.2021 09:00 Iserlohn, Eisporthalle am Seilersee
22.01.2022 17:30 Ratingen, Eissporthalle Ratingen
19.02.2022 12:15 Dinslaken, Eishalle Dinslaken
02.04.2022 10:00 Troisdorf, Icedome

U11 Landesliga NRW - G3

Datum Zeit Spielort HEIM GÄSTE
06.11.2021 10:00 Troisdorf, Icedome Troisdorf
13.11.2021 09:30 Solingen, Eissporthalle Solingen
08.01.2022 16:45 Krefeld, Rheinlandhalle
29.01.2022 09:15 Bergisch-Gladbach, Eissporthalle Bergisch-Gladbach
27.03.2022 18:00 Troisdorf, Icedome